Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 198505

198505
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5e6/v3e0yog3u5kwsksesmv2ki01c35kkkgo.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a residential complex in the area of Agios Ioannis Limassol. It features carefully designed apartments — including six single, six double, and a premium rooftop penthouse with two bedrooms. These residences feature high ceilings and an open floor plan. The living areas are designed using smart, eco-friendly systems, including underfloor heating and the ability to charge electric vehicles. There is a separate storage room and parking located in a landscaped area. The residential complex is located just a few steps from the lively business, restaurant and shopping areas of the city.

Read more
Object
№198505
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
1900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T00:08
198505
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8498 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce1/1088_820_2/zhovkt4bqkx9mwex28nozyickdjs4k8v.jpg
№ 218573
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
222 000 EUR+VAT
3 217 EUR/m2
259 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e70/1088_820_2/0srhhk02lp59kgjt5xmmt2mk0368weya.jpeg
№ 218560
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218559
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
3 518 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81f/1088_820_2/icmjyknz9yylqiogl7flaibmab37gece.jpeg
№ 218542
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 400 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bc4/1088_820_2/sz3jsljli10wrkn7kisuh7b1mjhtvy5g.jpg
№ 196275
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 3
183 000 EUR+VAT
1 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8f/1088_820_2/8qca50h0ljeht40pme181dldrk9ia00r.JPG
№ 187506
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 037 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f58/1088_820_2/h8zifb3io7m050hrt1ovzj4w3b19hqlk.JPG
№ 178834
Total area: 56 m2
Bedrooms: 1
165 000 EUR+VAT
2 946 EUR/m2
Interesting