Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 198430

198430
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0ff/whwmc96d3ylclakoq69beomekcltx4cs.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia, near GSP. The total area is 100 m2. The apartment has central heating. There is a private parking space and an individual storage room. The facility meets energy efficiency class A and has high technical characteristics.

Read more
Object
№198430
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
95 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
190 000 EUR + VAT
1 900 EUR/m2
195 000 EUR
2026-06-18T09:36
198430
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/798/1088_820_2/fr34xn5vlaxb2ueck5zm4bw2cl6qz42h.jpg
№ 206145
Total area: 277 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 200 000 EUR
4 332 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db5/1088_820_2/5pg7xvz2v5q81jl7bs2ucxh16fofuclz.jpg
№ 202853
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 1
305 000 EUR+VAT
4 357 EUR/m2
Interesting