Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 198347

198347
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/200/3rm75vn4305r602qn15ysdw24owdx3bq.jpg
Description:

For sale a modern, luxurious villa with a private garden on the beach a few minutes from the center of Larnaca. The rooftop terrace offers panoramic views of the mountains and the sea. An iridescent pool measuring 4x8. Barbecue area. VRV air conditioning system. Heated floors. Fireplace. Photovoltaic panels with a capacity of 3kW are installed on the roof for maximum energy savings. Premium finishing materials and plumbing. There are different types of plants in the garden. Direct access to the beach. On the ground floor of the villa there is a spacious living room with sea views, access to the veranda and an open-plan kitchen, a guest bathroom. On the second floor there are three bedrooms with private bathrooms. The roof terrace has an area of 67m2. An exceptional investment.

Read more
Object
№198347
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
257 m2
Indoor area:
174 m2
Land area:
421 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
20 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 200 000 EUR + VAT
12 451 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:16
198347
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Interesting