Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 198317

198317
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/181/y0e515ltcgfbjdml7rhbu8x2clhhmbqg.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Description:

3 bedroom house for sale in a new project in the heart of Lakatamia, Nicosia, in an area combining tranquility and direct access to the city. The project includes 12 3 and 4 bedroom residences, ideal for modern families looking for a warm, functional and ergonomic space. Energy efficiency class A. Spacious living rooms, modern kitchens and ergonomic bedrooms.Private outdoor areas and covered parking. Quiet area with easy access to schools and services.

Read more
Object
№198317
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
180 m2
Indoor area:
150 m2
Land area:
205 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
279 000 EUR + VAT
1 550 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T09:13
198317
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1514 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
329 000 EUR
1 316 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/607/1088_820_2/l5ihdfbaaxtu8ojtnd91tbsupa9nslw9.jpg
№ 216639
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 319 m2
485 000 EUR+VAT
2 513 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b91/1088_820_2/zt733cvat6hcu3lczw9yeuhtzx9f47cz.jpg
№ 216623
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
477 000 EUR+VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c51/1088_820_2/3wugf18hpwcrlqu61buwfh7fu4eloplk.jpg
№ 216614
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 375 m2
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 585 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a9/1088_820_2/gdvcfrbc6ryrsj2pzhdb2pe2lkea8vtz.jpeg
№ 210759
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 160 m2
3 200 EUR
26 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e5/1088_820_2/oda7usngqhxz5pnimije3qzyvpt5wvnw.jpg
№ 148266
Total area: 196 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 421 m2
521 000 EUR+VAT
2 658 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6c/1088_820_2/girl2csixn8cjzpwro70nztxlc19543b.jpeg
№ 147133
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
799 000 EUR
5 707 EUR/m2
Interesting