Photo 1
Submit a request

New office in Larnaca № 198214

198214
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d66/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
Description:

For sale a penthouse, which is part of a large residential complex with a swimming pool, near the sea in the prestigious area of Larnaca - Livadia. On the ground floor of the building there are shops, a coffee shop and a gym. There are 9 offices in the complex. Distances: Larnaca city center is 10 minutes away, Larnaca International Airport is 20 minutes away by car, Metropolis Mall is 15 minutes away. Easy and fast access to the highway connecting all the cities of the island.

Read more
Object
№198214
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
333 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
687 000 EUR + VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T04:43
198214
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2437 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6fe/1088_820_2/1ijuk8wsxjskle9xvg501o8i99j9bsir.jpg
№ 216539
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
294 000 EUR+VAT
2 130 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb1/1088_820_2/17y3duwmg788ohbzm1e1o4a8q2zl1h1i.jpg
№ 216524
Total area: 138 m2
Bedrooms: 3
289 000 EUR+VAT
2 094 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7e8/1088_820_2/bxs791te9rkghfmu1wkkp28z7o6l37l5.jpeg
№ 215375
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
6 275 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d66/1088_820_2/pdzjidnst0fusdheg54y6nasj6f8jyke.jpeg
№ 215358
Total area: 333 m2
Bedrooms: 3
687 000 EUR+VAT
2 063 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c2a/1088_820_2/zqu4euj38bwzcu7py2inu9o95w9f8q8r.jpg
№ 205464
Total area: 162 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 305 m2
580 000 EUR+VAT
3 580 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/870/1088_820_2/xy40p0ldjf7b5lbqkzcl79vyk4gog2rv.jpeg
№ 202748
Total area: 172 m2
1 100 000 EUR
6 395 EUR/m2
1 200 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6d4/7rpuyzbk6fxdx9ewty9xgprbnqk2rjgu.jpeg
№ 192581
Total area: 282 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 341 m2
295 000 EUR
1 046 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0c8/1088_820_2/cytyf2x9fohyzx2ccj5kmzbwi3f941d0.jpg
№ 181222
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 500 EUR+VAT
2 488 EUR/m2
348 500 EUR