Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Famagusta № 198117

198117
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/894/37a7ul5o04dahshxk62u9i8zy8ftppap.jpg
Description:

For sale a new 3 bedroom villa in an elite residential complex located in Protaras, a 5-minute drive from the famous Blue Flag beach - Fig Tree Bay. The project consists of 10 villas, each of which, thanks to modern architecture and advanced construction technologies, gives the feeling of an endless, comfortable vacation. Private swimming pool, terraces, landscaping, roof deck and covered parking. White facades contribute to an even greater mood, and facing made of natural stone and wood gives a homely and luxurious look. The villas are located on a hill, which gives an unobstructed panoramic view.

Read more
Object
№198117
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
376 m2
Indoor area:
191 m2
Land area:
555 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
950 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
860 000 EUR + VAT
2 287 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:53
198117
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/995/1088_820_2/6esar66ciue5xdpmr1qotvlg5s3prn4x.jpg
№ 216556
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 250 m2
302 500 EUR+VAT
2 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a2f/1088_820_2/extdmoj1133r67hsx7s0p1hyl8y2q7nt.jpg
№ 216555
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 189 m2
293 000 EUR+VAT
2 237 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e47/1088_820_2/ut795c91maj2y76b0e2be38vkd1ushg7.jpg
№ 216554
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 405 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9fe/1088_820_2/if6br52zxd090epazi0l1nli3u10tm5d.jpg
№ 216553
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 170 m2
283 500 EUR+VAT
2 164 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c39/1088_820_2/2zvzh1synxjl2azai23dyc8ldsvzupp7.jpeg
№ 208810
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 202251
Total area: 44 m2
Studio
245 000 EUR+VAT
5 568 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec1/1088_820_2/gsfp4l4dwf1kepy4h3elrs2a4mb0txrv.jpg
№ 161588
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 796 m2
397 000 EUR+VAT
3 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cf/1088_820_2/dt9fl3wwfsd7jlnyy5qcsbzytt40r47u.jpg
№ 156782
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2