Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 202251

202251
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/dc5/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a complex under construction in the center of Larnaca. Within walking distance to the Finikoudes embankment, bus stations, Ermou Street and Lazarus Church. The six-storey project will have 48 apartments (studios, single and double apartments).

Read more
Object
№202251
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
44 m2
Indoor area:
32 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
250 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
245 000 EUR + VAT
5 568 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:52
202251
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/06b/wlsg5tvsg9knwsyi5ujaouqwdfsor1u2.jpg
№ 212322
Total area: 41 m2
Studio
108 000 EUR+VAT
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ab/1088_820_2/guuhgcmusubraltsm4vufi9501yr555y.jpeg
№ 211537
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 717 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/dc5/1088_820_2/hyex3240x0az8fh9nnhy818olqnmu2qs.jpeg
№ 207781
Total area: 51 m2
Studio
245 000 EUR+VAT
4 804 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ec1/1088_820_2/gsfp4l4dwf1kepy4h3elrs2a4mb0txrv.jpg
№ 161588
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 796 m2
397 000 EUR+VAT
3 254 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8cf/1088_820_2/dt9fl3wwfsd7jlnyy5qcsbzytt40r47u.jpg
№ 156782
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 651 EUR/m2