Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 198060

198060
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/20e/4dwemf9e8ywxe6l3tg5h86ubvvsgptl2.jpg
Description:

For sale 3 bedroom apartment located in Potamos Germasogeias - one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol, just 700 m from the crystal -сlear blue flag beach. The project will consist of 3 - 4 residential blocks of apartments, an office building and a club house in 7784 m2 of landscaped territory. Each residential block consisting of 1-2 and 3-bedroom spacious apartments and 3-bedroom penthouses. Also included within the complex: spa and fitness facilities, restaurant, cafe, pharmacy, bakery, mini market, covered parking, several common swimming pools, children's playground.

Read more
Object
№198060
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
113 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
07/2027
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
715 000 EUR + VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T19:05
198060
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8300 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216701
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
930 000 EUR+VAT
5 636 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ab/1088_820_2/ik0wbn3v67eyak7gt9aumnpomy17i6va.jpeg
№ 210960
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 500 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/962/1088_820_2/tc5crl95w12zvnp7vodcghuz9w4pdzfm.jpeg
№ 208176
Total area: 75 m2
Bedrooms: 1
337 500 EUR+VAT
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ac3/1088_820_2/mmzk4myzhpawlge436pjxtzaukm7hw3n.jpg
№ 187401
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 813 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca2/1088_820_2/541h1mpvfknaea137b9zeta85qgd7ea0.jpeg
№ 187264
Newly built villa
Total area: 223 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 395 EUR/m2