Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 197811

197811
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/30f/dh381tls0sua868m53l2pmpuyxrsjo5e.jpg
146
A 1.8 kW photovoltaic panel is included.
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The facility has a convenient layout and good natural lighting. The apartment has a 1.8 kW photovoltaic system, which ensures energy efficiency and reduced energy costs. There is a veranda, a parking space and an individual storage room. A great option for both comfortable living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197811
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
103 m2
Indoor area:
83 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
1 893 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:16
197811
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/415/1088_820_2/zc2wdufgzb1go9b8f6zgiqzhiylyo2zk.jpg
№ 211630
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
3 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/35e/1088_820_2/6v7feez1n6i41bq9g20iy3kb49gi69eu.jpg
№ 151074
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 333 EUR/m2
276 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/637/1088_820_2/lbejf25s35fayb8qjcfi74r9pvkef9d1.jpg
№ 67423
Total area: 828 m2
Bedrooms: 4
6 825 000 EUR+VAT
8 243 EUR/m2
Interesting