Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Paphos № 197754

197754
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/659/8049xf7dazrkvcz0q9vsnnyljvxejaux.jpeg
Description:

New apartments for sale in the center of Paphos, with high energy efficiency class A. The complex consists of 12 apartments. The building has a rooftop pool, gym and storage room. The price includes all furniture, household appliances and air conditioners, as well as the cost of the application for PR. Solar panels are installed. A parking space is provided for each resident. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№197754
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
130 m2
Indoor area:
104 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
485 000 EUR + VAT
3 731 EUR/m2
513 000 EUR
2026-06-11T15:16
197754
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1979 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a18/1088_820_2/jmnte7nl60ug5ghpyzo3c8zhab9gj6aw.jpg
№ 216857
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 198 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c4/1088_820_2/g09eyamxq5gqp48tp0re3qowldwmuraz.jpg
№ 216855
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 697 EUR/m2
№ 216852
A new incredible project
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
555 000 EUR+VAT
3 323 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b37/1088_820_2/vao0mtpww2p9mu2jia3tq5oigijzxhkx.jpg
№ 216850
A new incredible project
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
534 000 EUR+VAT
3 236 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
16 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f7c/1088_820_2/e093k2kdi99wy7n71ja411t4ethgpn78.jpg
№ 211750
Total area: 60 m2
Bedrooms: 1
295 000 EUR+VAT
4 917 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/946/1088_820_2/75il054qhaybtj33px0mzlynbgtlbgf3.jpg
№ 211729
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 382 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9d4/1088_820_2/ri2950ddad0vo90x2b4re98c7g6dxssh.jpg
№ 209365
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
8 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7f7/1088_820_2/q7psmkgaf3h7ox1tf58qwdgeyy0c7yt6.jpeg
№ 209015
Fully approved planning and building permits for 6 villas issued prior to November 2023
Plot Size: 5600 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
893 EUR/m2