Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 197721

197721
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/590/merxn10ksd1lz5shrz5i8pyhk27izhp6.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale with a 37 m2 roof garden in a new residential building in the prestigious Germasogeia area, Limassol. The building consists of 2 floors and offers 6 apartments with 2 and 3 bedrooms and spacious verandas. Enjoy amenities such as a shared gym, swimming pool, covered parking, VRV air conditioning, underfloor heating, photovoltaic systems and other top-notch features. Germasogeia is a modern, actively developing area of Limassol, known for its favorable residential environment. The area is characterized by a combination of modern residential complexes, luxury villas and developed infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№197721
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
193 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
845 000 EUR + VAT
4 378 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T17:55
197721
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8332 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ca3/1088_820_2/19g5fuduuroz3b2f34r1bbzyfhcu0vmr.jpg
№ 218659
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 766 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71d/1088_820_2/8z23j4eom4kx2v2nt7xfot9yp60luw3q.jpg
№ 218651
Total area: 157 m2
Bedrooms: 3
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d86/1088_820_2/uyrv6notbwubtwdtfkfa3j908cb1gpyw.jpg
№ 203868
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
395 000 EUR+VAT
3 062 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/686/1088_820_2/5ig38xmcxywpl7gi5vn155o1cd3eipm2.jpeg
№ 198276
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
2 000 EUR
21 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/785/sx3rqr1660qcojenohqd4upcobj1c71i.jpg
№ 195729
Total area: 186 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 803 m2
740 000 EUR+VAT
3 978 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b3d/1088_820_2/j151xikwne1i3d86ynacsnovny3h8t2h.jpeg
№ 191506
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 483 EUR/m2
Interesting