Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 196932

196932
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fdc/pua2e3zrbzfhaj1dxq3b2hluuzlkjm6e.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Dhekelia, Larnaca. The modern residential complex is located in one of the most prestigious tourist areas of Larnaca, just 300 meters from the Blue Flag beach. The project combines modern architecture, functional layouts and a unique location near the sea, cafes, restaurants and all necessary amenities. The complex consists of modern apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, each with a private covered parking space and the possibility of installing an electric vehicle charging station.

Read more
Object
№196932
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
59 m2
Indoor area:
47 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
305 000 EUR + VAT
5 169 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T20:32
196932
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dd4/1088_820_2/io1a4ebjex8hj0q84p053k7c1z4khrvc.jpeg
№ 206928
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 349 m2
420 000 EUR+VAT
3 621 EUR/m2
Interesting