Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 196890

196890
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/192/1920_1080_2/u8513o30bf81pzlfj4y49xa6h3suc8ep.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex is designed with attention to detail and built in accordance with the highest quality standards. There are only six apartments in the three-storey complex. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing were used in the construction and decoration. This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment. A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№196890
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
95 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
4900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
220 000 EUR + VAT
2 316 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T16:36
196890
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8d8/1088_820_2/7ay4f8tz3f5d30u2k7eud37flyqm3fo5.jpg
№ 197189
Total area: 229 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 319 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
2 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/315/1088_820_2/nr16wnxl1biw5g1ijnvpykksl8k833xr.jpg
№ 158509
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
6 373 EUR/m2
Interesting