Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 196678

196678
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d4a/javnikmxqhb9l9u5bv33rgx590v83err.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Gym
Elevator
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom apartment in a new project with a swimming pool, Germasogeia district, Limassol. Only 650m to the sea and to the entire infrastructure of the city. The project consists of 4 floors and accommodates 14 apartments. All apartments are designed with high ceilings and large verandas. The apartment consists of an open-plan kitchen with a living room, two bedrooms and two bathrooms. There is a parking lot and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№196678
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
114 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
671 000 EUR + VAT
5 886 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:12
196678
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17914 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4a5/1088_820_2/zb9g0bwlkz1y7v0gqtlim892foxvv1qn.jpg
№ 217726
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 774 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1d/1088_820_2/miyj5ln4v4fjo6dqstxlatoqyrz513em.jpg
№ 213329
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
105 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1088_820_2/seulin2ja48n0ydw97d10cofs34e5tyf.jpg
№ 194014
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c1d/1088_820_2/7e2kcc1vzh1kc6dvv3coy16i7dafojlh.JPG
№ 187544
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
170 000 EUR+VAT
1 789 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f02/1088_820_2/3c1tr7fo6kmvx041u167x19frdj7b609.jpeg
№ 187541
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 3
203 000 EUR+VAT
1 624 EUR/m2
Interesting