Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 212534

212534
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70a/1920_1080_2/nu3qcqj61jexy4nt4d2c475sy25siodd.jpg
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in Kato Polemidia, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with walking distance to all necessary infrastructure. The apartment is designed in a modern style with a thoughtful layout, high ceilings and high-quality finishes, creating a comfortable and functional living space. Modern materials and design solutions are used in construction to ensure a high level of comfort. Residents of the complex can use the developed infrastructure, including an outdoor equipped swimming pool, a gym, a sauna, a playground and a recreation area with a kiosk and barbecue. Due to its convenient location, modern facilities and high quality construction, this apartment is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№212534
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2028
Distance to the sea:
4160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
282 000 EUR + VAT
4 476 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T03:23
212534
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8470 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad0/1088_820_2/fhm68dbbrih812luauboqfj1vsn2sc1r.jpeg
№ 217626
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
498 000 EUR+VAT
7 324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/9sdv7eyigykgshiv5o2tko28t6it99b8.jpg
№ 204053
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
268 000 EUR+VAT
1 914 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/ipa0p961j62mj7h42zqr65j4xk2gza0v.jpg
№ 200472
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
407 500 EUR+VAT
3 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1088_820_2/seulin2ja48n0ydw97d10cofs34e5tyf.jpg
№ 194014
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/408/1088_820_2/gbozewtv4vhfwkhxyikutvohxi2kv2ij.jpeg
№ 133472
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
390 000 EUR+VAT
4 432 EUR/m2
Interesting