Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 196602

196602
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79d/i47j672zeeewgmpaq0vrclyp75wi813u.jpg
Description:

3 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential unique project in the center of Nicosia. An inspiring design reflecting the architectural character, with special attention to practical and functional details. Technical characteristics of the project: class A energy certificate, sound and thermal insulation, double glazing, VRV air conditioning system, super-fast quiet elevators, LED lamps, kitchen countertops made of technogranite, high-quality flooring, video surveillance camera at the entrance to the building, controlled access, landscaping of public areas, armored door in each apartment, photovoltaic panels For public areas, there is a spacious reception with a living room and a concierge desk, a gym for exclusive use by residents, a residence hall for residents and owners, an electric car charging station is provided for each apartment. The complex is located close to all necessary infrastructure. The project is aimed at those who look to the future and prefer comfort.

Read more
Object
№196602
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
150 m2
Indoor area:
122 m2
Storey:
20
Floor:
16
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
664 000 EUR + VAT
4 427 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:14
196602
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3361 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/731/1088_820_2/nzsmwh0qfl67a1x97nzwsw7mny8dkumy.jpeg
№ 216630
Total area: 209 m2
Bedrooms: 3
488 000 EUR+VAT
2 335 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f2/1088_820_2/eyg739u8d2juq420kmzysb6uzzepljmj.jpeg
№ 216625
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 3
403 000 EUR+VAT
2 705 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4e6/1088_820_2/ocvgy0i8o0tolakezx4k9vpg2bvblxfj.JPG
№ 216158
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
420 000 EUR+VAT
1 991 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a1/1088_820_2/kprz99t0y3pjhsv9ugl0ezrkeaiueal2.jpg
№ 215825
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
275 000 EUR+VAT
1 447 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ed/wxh6frdntemqp3nh2xkzrx1xrsbgu236.jpg
№ 211308
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f26/9urrxn0gbcsrbn29un7qg4ter5lpqxs9.jpeg
№ 209843
Total area: 500 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
7 500 EUR
15 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5a0/1088_820_2/7glhdnk04cpoihlq01dqkq7gr6mcvsqq.JPG
№ 206514
Total area: 55 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 500 EUR
27 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6cc/dlerwgcfvl03gwu5827wwt0qtffbv7gk.jpeg
№ 198397
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 726 m2
899 000 EUR
4 707 EUR/m2