Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 196283

196283
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2f/wbbg4dxwqcrs4vww5lwazv6o39wwzwni.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse with roof garden for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex has six floors. Each apartment is designed with modern energy efficiency and comfort requirements in mind. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a spacious and bright space. There is also a covered veranda.

High-quality materials and plumbing were used in the construction. Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room. There is a covered parking space for the car.

The complex is located close to all necessary urban infrastructure, which provides convenience and comfort for future owners.

Read more
Object
№196283
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
263 m2
Indoor area:
108 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
390 000 EUR + VAT
1 483 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T21:18
196283
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f3a/1088_820_2/nm40jb0chdd8gja7nntw5de8hvapy5d0.jpg
№ 211829
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 419 m2
950 000 EUR+VAT
5 689 EUR/m2
1 100 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/91b/equ2wt1494miang7qkl3d5gayeis0z11.jpeg
№ 200925
With planning permit and architectural plan
Total area: 6809 m2
Plot Size: 6809 m2
8 000 000 EUR
1 175 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0e7/clehgb4r74wr2s9c9a9v44m11ut8wb0b.jpg
№ 190328
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 931 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cd6/1088_820_2/pjm2jqkok8093xu7903g42kh481ehxdk.JPG
№ 174963
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
288 000 EUR+VAT
2 571 EUR/m2
Interesting