Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196281

196281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2f/wbbg4dxwqcrs4vww5lwazv6o39wwzwni.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex has six floors. Each apartment is designed with modern energy efficiency and comfort requirements in mind. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a spacious and bright space. There is also a covered veranda.

High-quality materials and plumbing were used in the construction. Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room. There is a covered parking space for the car.

The complex is located close to all necessary urban infrastructure, which provides convenience and comfort for future owners.

Read more
Object
№196281
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:23
196281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8336 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad9/1088_820_2/yc8osm36tdnuqhnvj18gz9uulft0mst4.jpg
№ 217818
Total area: 111 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 045 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/915/1088_820_2/zvotxmsyiet8b2h3rlsdc9n3frgah3im.jpg
№ 217817
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
223 000 EUR+VAT
1 956 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/70e/3z2rs4drqu31co281t2zevi0m5s2w1nv.jpg
№ 217816
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
230 000 EUR+VAT
1 983 EUR/m2
237 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4b7/1088_820_2/an31svmcqjds2i5sizfweqzkynax765f.jpg
№ 213375
Ready to Move-In!
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR
4 639 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ce4/1088_820_2/48v1ccs9gn3fg3guatdstia03ebi9jn7.jpg
№ 208129
Total area: 300 m2
5 500 EUR+VAT
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cb8/1088_820_2/29u1ktdtdqf5i0l4upyhukn662rqvnkp.jpg
№ 206232
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
3 259 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/34d/1088_820_2/3ng8ftibpizn0ez2xmb0nldj6rxr99v0.jpg
№ 205696
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
314 000 EUR+VAT
3 568 EUR/m2
Interesting