Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196281

196281
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b2f/wbbg4dxwqcrs4vww5lwazv6o39wwzwni.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex has six floors. Each apartment is designed with modern energy efficiency and comfort requirements in mind. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a spacious and bright space. There is also a covered veranda.

High-quality materials and plumbing were used in the construction. Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room. There is a covered parking space for the car.

The complex is located close to all necessary urban infrastructure, which provides convenience and comfort for future owners.

Read more
Object
№196281
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
6
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 814 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:10
196281
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c7a/1088_820_2/kdgodx3pzigt7qg6pn4pmq0h5jy9z0vr.jpeg
№ 212271
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 206 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/dff/1088_820_2/o69naep6ioshr0dl1asiwpt38tmoprol.jpg
№ 205102
Total area: 70 m2
Studio
211 500 EUR
3 021 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8df/1088_820_2/fyq7ehslfw3aemtg5xmkk1xaple0fjw0.jpg
№ 200152
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 274 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/65d/1088_820_2/vjws0au0c00w7zv5hbqrrzlg4kj06sr1.jpeg
№ 197402
Total area: 71 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 606 EUR/m2
Interesting