Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196270

196270
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1e5/nuxdl2hfz5378024jgv8wtrwcputc8tv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex has six floors. Each apartment is designed with modern energy efficiency and comfort requirements in mind. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a spacious and bright space. There is also a covered veranda.

High-quality materials and plumbing were used in the construction. Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room. There is a covered parking space for the car.

The complex is located close to all necessary urban infrastructure, which provides convenience and comfort for future owners.

Read more
Object
№196270
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
102 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
162 000 EUR + VAT
1 588 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T18:31
196270
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f1d/1088_820_2/miyj5ln4v4fjo6dqstxlatoqyrz513em.jpg
№ 213329
Total area: 65 m2
Bedrooms: 1
105 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/cbc/kou1mo3uq46axpz5rp4s97tysbki1zng.jpeg
№ 212697
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
530 000 EUR+VAT
5 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/44e/1088_820_2/re3mxg8r19orpwir6q62p08eclozx3fx.jpg
№ 187516
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 411 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/9kdiijhl4sd112szqbx1gfj97rgh0i6x.jpg
№ 161668
ROI (rent): 9%
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
2 865 EUR/m2
Interesting