Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196268

196268
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ef4/ubd4d2l51b4fsus3kb22bwhs8jdqw794.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Latsia, Nicosia. The complex has six floors. Each apartment is designed with modern energy efficiency and comfort requirements in mind. The open layout of the kitchen and living room creates a spacious and bright space. There is also a covered veranda.

High-quality materials and plumbing were used in the construction. Each apartment is equipped with its own storage room. There is a covered parking space for the car.

The complex is located close to all necessary urban infrastructure, which provides convenience and comfort for future owners.

Read more
Object
№196268
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
135 m2
Indoor area:
107 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2028
Energy efficiency class:
A
180 000 EUR + VAT
1 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T06:51
196268
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2f4/1088_820_2/uq24udg8lmvw9bccdwt3a5020q66otlr.jpeg
№ 209118
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 3
351 400 EUR
3 315 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/529/1088_820_2/6idqz530jopur2a28d8ix2glkh14xvzb.jpg
№ 180915
Total area: 125 m2
Bedrooms: 2
313 000 EUR+VAT
2 504 EUR/m2
348 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e8f/1088_820_2/atp1iw1jo62h3x77rjijo73hbf822g5b.jpg
№ 170927
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
430 000 EUR+VAT
4 479 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 152184
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Interesting