Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 196045

196045
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/542/iv2trdqnydxjibxe7ux37pq8j1i039rl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Lakatameia, Nicosia. The three-storey complex consists of eight apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments feature functional layouts and spacious covered verandas. There is provision for a photovoltaic system and air conditioners. Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Read more
Object
№196045
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
185 000 EUR + VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T20:22
196045
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8339 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/de6/pr99blxbqqtl1w728hvktni9ujt8ho4h.jpg
№ 218619
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
260 000 EUR
2 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6e6/1088_820_2/8381vm0el205gxq3ltn08o7erhwwsywm.jpg
№ 218513
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
142 000 EUR+VAT
1 406 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e33/1088_820_2/x1ysus1w4ad188zku0fw151376qxuhcn.jpg
№ 218512
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 2
158 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/55f/oi5xqm28dlhsgpt9mlt3s053cy9udbk2.jpg
№ 217820
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
227 000 EUR+VAT
2 064 EUR/m2
235 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2bc/1088_820_2/7p2kd5lj00y1yux4gxqywij0m2tr7naj.jpg
№ 213805
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
219 000 EUR+VAT
2 330 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c64/1088_820_2/oajtv2dolvws2ur2fdvll08xooddfo09.jpg
№ 213804
Total area: 70 m2
Bedrooms: 2
189 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d91/1088_820_2/y2z6abtntjyet15ddfp4da33z8zf6uz6.jpg
№ 120078
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 157 EUR/m2
Interesting