Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 195919

195919
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fd5/01zl3yo2oo0aeu234rmqp6iv519pshu8.jpeg
Additional:
Appliances
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

For sale a spacious three-bedroom apartment in the area of Ypsonas, Limassol, with a total area of 125 m2. The apartment is located on the second floor of a well-maintained residential building and includes an open living room, dining room and kitchen, three bedrooms, two bathrooms, two covered verandas of 20 m2, one parking lot and a storage room on the ground floor. The master bedroom has its own bathroom, while the other bedrooms share a bathroom.

Read more
Object
№195919
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
125 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2011
Distance to the sea:
8000 m
320 000 EUR
2 560 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T10:54
195919
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8279 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e36/1088_820_2/rnqvaoew9sexeznjt19mxyz8say3mt33.jpg
№ 216399
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fbb/1088_820_2/0wuuy7qftvy1wx22fcmqczbhc37bhu5d.jpg
№ 216395
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 3
310 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/69c/1088_820_2/w0y1ftjq8ifz5puy99zodc4cf8b58gj7.jpg
№ 216393
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 585 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/724/1088_820_2/9jdhdc5ekzya0d1ud3kulosh9lebc10l.jpeg
№ 216357
Total area: 224 m2
Bedrooms: 3
950 000 EUR+VAT
4 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/35b/08qzpcmyk5wbvod89fccpm6t9o3m3fb3.jpeg
№ 198844
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR+VAT
2 647 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7eb/1088_820_2/8544yh3o9rr84yh18xlmr2fgo56vb6wr.jpg
№ 163509
Total area: 873 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1811 m2
7 200 000 EUR+VAT
8 247 EUR/m2