Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 195837

195837
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b6c/3h1gwwk3cggbt9odq7akpqf0zj6dnlft.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in a new complex in Town Center Nicosia. The complex consists of 2 buildings with 6 floors each, which are connected by a business lobby on the ground floor. Building A offers 12 apartments with 2 bedrooms, Building B offers 18 apartments with 1 and 2 bedrooms. All apartments in the complex are carefully designed and combine elegance, functionality and comfort. Each apartment offers a spacious open-plan kitchen-living room, cozy bedrooms and large verandas. All apartments in the complex have air conditioning and underfloor heating. The complex has a parking space and a storage room for each apartment. The building has an elevator. In addition, residents have unlimited access to the business lounge located on the ground floor, which unites 2 buildings. The complex is well suited for comfortable living in an urban environment, as well as for investments.

Read more
Object
№195837
Type:
Apartment
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
68 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
03/2026
Energy efficiency class:
A
210 000 EUR + VAT
3 088 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T12:09
195837
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3871 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216753
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
155 000 EUR+VAT
2 719 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216746
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
150 000 EUR+VAT
2 632 EUR/m2
№ 216738
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
145 000 EUR+VAT
2 544 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/edd/1088_820_2/jqorbl8hryqrqh9xuaquplleacymwr4g.jpeg
№ 216718
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
2 109 EUR/m2
Interesting