Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom villa in Paphos № 195591

195591
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c77/3ok99bildu4z5ui9yyc6tzwp880vfd39.jpeg
Description:

Apartments for sale (Maisonette) in a new complex by the sea in the Tombs of the Kings area. A closed and guarded complex. Large covered terrace. There is a large communal pool and a separate pool for children. Gym. Lobby bar. Concierge services. The spa center. Beautiful park area with green lawns. The area of the complex is 9100 m2. An ideal investment solution, as well as a great place to live. The proximity of all types of services, schools, supermarkets and walking areas. The finish is very high level. The possibility of installing heating and a set of furniture for an additional fee.

Read more
Object
№195591
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
92 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
543 000 EUR + VAT
4 936 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T06:01
195591
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1054 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f20/2f5wgi99j51lnoj3yv609d39i8ngs210.jpg
№ 215757
Total area: 147 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 180 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e82/vm560mrkqas169kxkqvcmva6ogucvom8.jpg
№ 215756
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 127 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a9b/es3qh3uj9y3laz2owoe763rdmzuns4hc.jpg
№ 215755
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 132 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 910 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ec/jofbu6f111tlbethh5z4abuper7ljxk2.jpg
№ 215754
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 129 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
3 969 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1aa/1088_820_2/epow3oz6y13h9li611qkbyufvgxjb3b3.jpg
№ 202895
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
330 000 EUR+VAT
4 024 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c17/1088_820_2/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
№ 180906
Total area: 77 m2
Bedrooms: 1
207 500 EUR+VAT
2 695 EUR/m2
230 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ae/1088_820_2/4aj2e6slujzkbikgqigyg0htemvevt78.jpg
№ 133535
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR
2 273 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5e1/1088_820_2/03qmqgrp5b83rhdc8u35m8q7pjcdfmmc.jpg
№ 111508
HOT limited time opportunity
ROI (rent): 10%
1 890 000 EUR+VAT
3 962 EUR/m2