Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 195132

195132
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/71e/4o2avqaw29jx1fajlpsky1didfecmb9n.jpg
224
Photo 8
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale a residential corner plot in Kalogiroi area. It is adjacent to a public road on its boundary and at a distance of 850 meters of the Mouttagiaka exit from highway. In the immediate area of the asset a residential development can be observed, with luxurious houses and villas. The plot, has a rather regular shape and an even surface. The property falls within the residential planning Zone H5, with building density coefficient of 30%, coverage coefficient 20%, in 2 floors and 8,3 meters height. 

Read more
Object
№195132
Type:
Land
Total area:
784 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Zone:
H5
Building percentage:
30
Percentage of coverage:
20
Communications summed up:
Yes
590 000 EUR + VAT
753 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T09:35
195132
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
New
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25b/1088_820_2/n44b3g0c2wustrfzgppvlauta3fyvwu3.jpg
№ 218235
Plot Size: 1741 m2
700 000 EUR+VAT
402 EUR/m2
№ 218131
Total area: 809 m2
350 000 EUR
433 EUR/m2
Interesting