Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 195066

195066
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/133/1920_1080_2/1mac1p7lud39u8w48gijfkyx16kbfblw.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Moni area, Limassol. Here, away from the noise of the city, among promising infrastructure and schools under construction, there is a complex of 84 apartments combined into three blocks. The complex has large and children's pools, a sauna, a modern gym and BBQ areas.

A special advantage is the concept of accessibility: the complex offers apartments at prices significantly lower than in the center of Limassol. One- and two-bedroom apartments are available, with the possibility of combining to create an ideal space. Air conditioners are installed, energy efficiency class A.

The complex has a large territory and is advantageously distinguished by its location – a prestigious project is actively developing on the first line, which will soon make this area even more attractive and in demand. A golf resort, the best medical centers and international schools are located nearby. The property is only a 35-minute drive from Larnaca and a 45-minute drive from Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№195066
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
224 000 EUR + VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:10
195066
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8468 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8ae/1088_820_2/s75s3ortfbsdwuls2ttmvqblffvaz6y5.jpg
№ 212027
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1300 m2
1 900 000 EUR
5 938 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/jn9mvop3d037ezbvp3jxm7xd3e2i599g.jpg
№ 177356
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 304 m2
322 500 EUR+VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
375 500 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0ab/1088_820_2/zz01cg6fixw6yfmfkxbt4oox0iyw6esa.jpeg
№ 148805
Total area: 361 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 2118 m2
3 900 000 EUR
10 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e69/1088_820_2/zb5xbixij4uyyn5xdkrqvgvrsg4myye9.jpg
№ 126246
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 397 m2
995 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
Interesting