Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 195034

195034
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/63f/9siuh893f4j4zelbyy0m9cco0sgonfcn.jpeg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Moni district, Limassol. Here, away from the noise of the city, among promising infrastructure and schools under construction, there is a complex of 84 apartments combined into three blocks. The complex has large and children's pools, a sauna, a modern gym and BBQ areas.

A special advantage is the concept of accessibility: the complex offers apartments at prices significantly lower than in the center of Limassol. One- and two-bedroom apartments are available, with the possibility of combining to create an ideal space. Air conditioners are installed, energy efficiency class A.

The complex has a large territory and is advantageously distinguished by its location – a prestigious project is actively developing on the first line, which will soon make this area even more attractive and in demand. A golf resort, the best medical centers and international schools are located nearby. The property is only a 35-minute drive from Larnaca and a 45-minute drive from Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№195034
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
51 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
224 000 EUR + VAT
2 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:31
195034
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8443 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a6d/1088_820_2/vpjz2x6518qfi6ju9kxtgunm41iqwmey.jpg
№ 216702
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/82a/1088_820_2/f3rfcbbxzkngekrwdbnkgw7ps5h6t6or.jpg
№ 216696
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/395/1088_820_2/yxrgzwdd3liev4wl0uterddw58ec8owh.jpg
№ 211663
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
280 000 EUR+VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/843/1088_820_2/q6lqtetviwvl1i784ub8m9o8syze3ykw.jpeg
№ 211516
Total area: 151 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 210 m2
398 000 EUR+VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f3/1088_820_2/i5h3k17kznd9vczsq2lf8pzzs0cfsexw.jpg
№ 196555
Total area: 8130 m2
900 000 EUR
111 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b1/1088_820_2/rbbk3krtrcb2psa5o5plpbj47dhdjxyz.jpg
№ 160751
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1170 m2
1 180 000 EUR+VAT
5 871 EUR/m2