Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 195023

195023
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9d2/a4a24wzqj8gkklwaror37ix2qx90dli1.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale in Moni district, Limassol. Here, away from the noise of the city, among promising infrastructure and schools under construction, there is a complex of 84 apartments combined into three blocks. The complex has large and children's pools, a sauna, a modern gym and BBQ areas.

A special advantage is the concept of accessibility: the complex offers apartments at prices significantly lower than in the center of Limassol. One- and two-bedroom apartments are available, with the possibility of combining to create an ideal space. Air conditioners are installed, energy efficiency class A.

The complex has a large territory and is advantageously distinguished by its location – a prestigious project is actively developing on the first line, which will soon make this area even more attractive and in demand. A golf resort, the best medical centers and international schools are located nearby. The property is only a 35-minute drive from Larnaca and a 45-minute drive from Nicosia.

Read more
Object
№195023
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
112 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
294 000 EUR + VAT
2 625 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T22:16
195023
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17900 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/03e/1088_820_2/r0ozb12h2s9afe4o6xk2wwv0k63uy3zu.jpg
№ 217384
New
Total area: 340 m2
Bedrooms: 2
5 500 000 EUR
16 176 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a18/c6grm7ap2vmoc7htxt09w5i7rt5aqx28.jpeg
№ 217383
New
Sea view
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
650 000 EUR
5 328 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/088/1088_820_2/4b673d3b9y62nefoa20orrtsk0bibjkn.jpeg
№ 217368
Total area: 113 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 152 000 EUR+VAT
10 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/82e/1088_820_2/t5c8i4t5hlsgi59meblf6nlp1wv9yd3n.jpeg
№ 217367
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
971 000 EUR+VAT
9 520 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96e/1088_820_2/1h0r82culhu554gotka4snhvalmvza4g.jpeg
№ 162344
Total area: 185 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 271 m2
270 000 EUR+VAT
1 459 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/480/1088_820_2/t2z4rva9grm2fjwpq5mmyq7d26239xjv.jpg
№ 150890
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 520 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ce2/1088_820_2/memuh76tz8sscm7kvcz9vaqonjkrn1tc.jpg
№ 126300
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 259 m2
900 000 EUR+VAT
7 031 EUR/m2
Interesting