Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Limassol № 213162

213162
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/243/1920_1080_2/ty375srx8t1l0wk6z3qyton86oui15ve.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

A modern 4—bedroom house for sale in Agia Fyla, Limassol is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The property is located in a prestigious residential area with convenient access to all necessary infrastructure, including schools, shops and the main roads of the city.

The house is designed in a modern architectural style with a thoughtful layout, including a spacious living room, an open kitchen and cozy bedrooms, creating a bright and functional living space. The construction uses high-quality materials and modern technologies that ensure a high level of comfort and energy efficiency.

Special attention is paid to the technical equipment: modern air conditioning systems, high-quality heat and noise insulation, as well as stylish finishes and modern plumbing are provided. Large windows provide good natural light and create a sense of spaciousness.

There is a private house area, a parking space and a relaxation space on site, with the possibility of arranging a garden or barbecue area. Due to its prestigious location, quality of construction and modern design, this house is an excellent choice for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№213162
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
343 m2
Indoor area:
306 m2
Land area:
308 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
6670 m
950 000 EUR + VAT
2 770 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T06:15
213162
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9a3/1088_820_2/a5w0sq05umbbi9jzqgohe0c28m305pq7.jpeg
№ 218638
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 484 m2
700 000 EUR
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/24a/1088_820_2/fpiaqth3zchatnof2rzp7j1t4p71f1qr.jpeg
№ 218499
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 560 m2
570 000 EUR
2 280 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3f5/1088_820_2/vump2s3zarixspbnbg3oyqja1ektid3o.jpeg
№ 218000
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 2500 m2
1 400 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b6a/1088_820_2/525wtachqw3d4wludhpwr1vcs5henlop.jpg
№ 217645
Total area: 320 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 400 m2
1 050 000 EUR
3 281 EUR/m2
1 300 000 EUR
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9e6/1088_820_2/9pbwf4byhfc0myh0114v4o2xm6xpbztu.jpg
№ 200919
Building in the center of Limassol! Without VAT!
Total area: 1005 m2
Plot Size: 500 m2
4 750 000 EUR
4 726 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d0a/kgfbglut48bt9w3c9r4dkkmzwghnc9lt.jpg
№ 195883
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 681 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4f/1088_820_2/f35pt10prhdjyec42n7qei155ytvr2oi.jpeg
№ 195296
Plot Size: 1986 m2
900 000 EUR
453 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/c30/1088_820_2/yqkzemtc334hfgk0jcrdfd1x6vv4a9an.jpg
№ 175099
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 305 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
6 186 EUR/m2
Interesting