Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194820

194820
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c81/k4oymr8ragzdrh01pgdbsf4ki59fxt4h.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Аpartment for sale in a new project, Kato Polemidia district, Limassol. Easy access to the motorway is just a 5-minute drive to the center of Limassol. The project consists of six modern apartments, each of which has a covered parking and a storage room. All materials are of the highest quality. Photovoltaic panels in public areas are energy efficient with the highest class A for the building.

Read more
Object
№194820
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
94 m2
Indoor area:
76 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
3 989 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T03:51
194820
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/167/1088_820_2/vo4ucr68grmot51ko20ki4dh2qrrml17.JPG
№ 210544
First coastline
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 436 m2
3 190 000 EUR+VAT
8 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/860/1088_820_2/ux1dd8s5aqgtkunssa34kkjgbcj47zs0.jpg
№ 206185
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
2 863 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/793/1088_820_2/ti2kt1uquvzpd7b0g40txd6h7uvzrn6n.jpeg
№ 204281
Total area: 260 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 812 m2
2 100 000 EUR
8 077 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fe1/1088_820_2/akfnvcp5mltbj14550g2cz1qg6t6t0h7.JPG
№ 197276
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 269 EUR/m2
Interesting