Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194819

194819
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3ec/deuttm3go5ysq6dzjreyfbqebkr6ldky.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in a new project, Kato Polemidia district, Limassol. Easy access to the motorway is just a 5-minute drive to the center of Limassol. The project consists of six modern apartments, each of which has a covered parking and a storage room. All materials are of the highest quality. Photovoltaic panels in public areas are energy efficient with the highest class A for the building.

Read more
Object
№194819
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
250 000 EUR + VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T16:23
194819
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1f6/1088_820_2/50hefa0ivd5bcku3ozbm8ik0rb2ihsy2.jpg
№ 208724
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 949 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b2d/1088_820_2/5597nic0sht0aij4stgo7rny0wvkv4s8.jpg
№ 195855
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
2 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cda/1088_820_2/4imj1eeal614bsrxpmy2qocehjk8de4q.jpeg
№ 194810
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR+VAT
2 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb3/1088_820_2/yd94c03rriom82pe89b09h4ph4gnw8n1.jpg
№ 190476
Total area: 155 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 264 m2
868 000 EUR+VAT
5 600 EUR/m2
Interesting