Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194817

194817
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/955/67irxtsnlcfpv0f7tmizup2wcizy60qf.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex, thoughtfully located in Polemidia, Limassol. The ideal location provides easy access to highways and essential infrastructure, from private schools and hospitals to shopping malls and local markets. This is a promising family area near the historical center. The residential complex is located next to a lush green area and includes 4 single, 4 double apartments and 2 three-bedroom penthouses. The building, which harmoniously fits into the natural geometry of the site, is characterized by clean lines, spacious balconies and views of the greenery.

It is equipped with solar photovoltaic, infrastructure is provided for the installation of a heating system, pre-installation of air conditioners (preparation), thermal insulation.

Read more
Object
№194817
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
09/2027
Distance to the sea:
2900 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
360 000 EUR + VAT
3 673 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T22:48
194817
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
New
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
New
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
New
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
New
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/0b2/1088_820_2/toix5vx10yt3h8rfli4wrztd0f4vlvlf.jpeg
№ 202248
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR+VAT
3 254 EUR/m2
Interesting