Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 203597

203597
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/76a/ohyzl2lwfatt5x3udk4rqeh7s34qp2m3.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a modern complex, which consists of two buildings and is located in Ayia Fyla, in a quiet and developed area. The complex has convenient access to the highway and is within walking distance of many necessary amenities. The project offers apartments with one, two and three bedrooms, made of high-quality materials in an open plan. All apartments are equipped with solar panels. Block B is located on a hill, providing a panoramic view of the sea. Each apartment has a private parking space and a storage room.

Read more
Object
№203597
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
61 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
5000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
195 000 EUR + VAT
3 197 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T23:05
203597
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8460 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/434/stcd2ls7p8n82fg19cmckxnko1yo7qk2.jpg
№ 217222
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR+VAT
5 424 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ba/5329hmp4kz8ad40xwszz9nzeqj2ukp5l.jpg
№ 217211
Total area: 59 m2
Bedrooms: 1
300 000 EUR+VAT
5 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216711
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
420 000 EUR+VAT
5 753 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216705
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
440 000 EUR+VAT
6 027 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c69/1088_820_2/ec92w4kb1ma6x7pjf6us8q816hok9j86.jpeg
№ 212232
Plot Size: 821 m2
119 000 EUR
145 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/082/1088_820_2/ubvzrziompf8ljrmacbobdqzerdmq5l6.jpg
№ 162248
Total area: 210 m2
Bedrooms: 4
285 000 EUR+VAT
1 357 EUR/m2
Interesting