Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 194814

194814
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c3b/3ardlnb9k1y88dhaufoog22317xpkgkb.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

One-bedroom apartment for sale in a new project, Kato Polemidia district, Limassol. Easy access to the motorway is just a 5-minute drive to the center of Limassol. The project consists of six modern apartments, each of which has a covered parking and a storage room. All materials are of the highest quality. Photovoltaic panels in public areas are energy efficient with the highest class A for the building.

Read more
Object
№194814
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
60 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
260 000 EUR + VAT
4 333 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T10:37
194814
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8490 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4eb/1088_820_2/ecylvssy29p8ygyjciyegfpf0nlyvc2u.jpg
№ 218457
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
3 889 EUR/m2
313 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/195/1088_820_2/n7xptu4mlj8q2xfl0b5if3k01dlg7q3w.jpeg
№ 218445
Total area: 120 m2
Bedrooms: 1
331 000 EUR+VAT
2 758 EUR/m2
340 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/862/1088_820_2/8cjebd20zs7kn2ilgx0tfu2dd01ywcqp.jpg
№ 218258
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
275 000 EUR+VAT
3 235 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1a2/f8fvy0ckjpe5rxcl3uy68dakfwr36vk7.jpg
№ 217986
Total area: 69 m2
Bedrooms: 1
325 000 EUR
4 710 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/42a/1088_820_2/wlm0tpaqmgddl1sqggwugx6f5sygz1cl.jpg
№ 203222
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR+VAT
2 937 EUR/m2
187 500 EUR
Interesting