Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 194150

194150
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/7d0/uc4z6pya16sxsre17lho9qidqhm1ec4q.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Residential plot for sale in Pyla Tourist Area, Larnaca, with a total area of 3,758 m2, located near the sea. The plot has a 40% building coefficient and a 25% coverage coefficient, has direct access to the registered road and the title of ownership. The location has convenient access to the Larnaca–Ayia Napa highway and proximity to the tourist areas of Oroklini and Pyla, the University of UCLan Cyprus, and is also located a short distance from the center of Larnaca. The plot is suitable both for dividing into separate residential areas and for complex residential development.

Read more
Object
№194150
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
3758 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
600 m
Zone:
G4,H3
Building percentage:
40
Percentage of coverage:
25
950 000 EUR
253 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T17:39
194150
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2