Photo 1
Submit a request

Commercial building in Limassol № 193705

193705
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/77e/1920_1080_2/e6oyfqaprcji98s06v5mv3b40zie10da.jpg
303
Industrial area Linopetra
Photo 9
Photo 10
Photo 11
Photo 12
Photo 13
Photo 14
Additional:
Title deed
Parking
Toilet
Kitchen
Staff room
Description:

Sale of an industrial building in industrial area of Linopetra, Limassol. It situated at the distance 380 meters from highway and 1800 meters from the sea. The building conssts of offices and industrial space. The property is adjacent to a large public parking area and green area. It falls into planning zone Βα4 with building density 90%, coverage 60% and 2 floors.

Read more
Object
№193705
Type:
Commercial
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
1622 m2
Internal area:
1200 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
1400 m
Zone:
Βα4
Building percentage:
90
Percentage of coverage:
60
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 600 000 EUR
1 603 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:51
193705
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3298 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1e0/1088_820_2/sfpnn06t70ni6oay4fn3d48yzsy1c8p0.jpg
№ 218630
Total area: 810 m2
4 500 000 EUR
5 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/28a/1088_820_2/uhu5pt97vyetmz8q8ultgyroaf7ml3tv.jpg
№ 218571
Total area: 159 m2
395 000 EUR
2 484 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2a4/1088_820_2/d4d63d9ke8fiel1rucc4nttap6s06l2w.jpg
№ 218488
Total area: 1278 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 912 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a03/1088_820_2/yyohqvbt8wxrfpe8rejdyzxc0m1zzyaj.jpg
№ 218468
New business center for sale
Total area: 4600 m2
16 000 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4c/1088_820_2/49echb92obi7sus40bnoiopea507h02a.jpeg
№ 214499
Total area: 293 m2
Bedrooms: 3
790 000 EUR+VAT
2 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f16/rouc88bzw6r474d4eatpz7fnm6w4xrmm.jpeg
№ 208336
Total area: 82 m2
Bedrooms: 1
647 000 EUR+VAT
7 890 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/iv3a6ux1ge8143kcenutsbqz7h5hgajb.jpg
№ 197178
Total area: 211 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 654 000 EUR+VAT
7 839 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d6d/1088_820_2/gtd4eykecru9bnbr2a4lrd2stgk8j0xs.JPG
№ 155704
Total area: 270 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 670 m2
1 300 000 EUR
4 815 EUR/m2
Interesting