Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 70664

70664
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d6/0eidr7mzl7x9rv9nlh57z1w5xze2ukre.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in an elite complex of Limassol, in the area of Agios Tychonas.

Project features:

  1. Residential small-sized new complex with a closed territory
  2. 24/7 security - round-the-clock video surveillance cameras and a security post at the entrance to the territory
  3. Underground parking, 2 parking spaces
  4. Large and safe playground
  5. Fitness room and sauna
  6. Shared swimming pool

This apartment is located on the ground floor and includes:

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Bathrooms: 1
  3. Covered veranda: 26m2
  4. Storage room: 3.6 m2
Read more
Object
№70664
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
2021
Distance to the sea:
300 m
820 000 EUR
7 455 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T10:40
70664
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17909 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Interesting