Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Famagusta № 193635

193635
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5aa/rtv8m3m06qo9xo4ar2l0my20tpt4ety0.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Cheap
Description:

Sale of a new 3 bedroom house in Paralimni. The complex of 8 houses is located in a quiet, peaceful area, close to the city infrastructure. Technologies and construction materials of category A will be used in the construction of houses.

Read more
Object
№193635
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
160 m2
Indoor area:
140 m2
Land area:
279 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
06/2024
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
1 875 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T04:09
193635
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1888 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/416/1088_820_2/215vyanqp98tk88n9k6m43xsab98018r.jpeg
№ 217209
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 400 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d2c/1088_820_2/0mkw7jzdywtgb8mmven1ma4efez6t2sv.jpeg
№ 217207
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 330 m2
535 000 EUR+VAT
2 772 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00d/1088_820_2/scop69h9z07ucfo8bdgrzojoo9l3j7t1.jpeg
№ 217206
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 310 m2
525 000 EUR+VAT
2 720 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c22/1088_820_2/b8f7wk9lpu0zowdjjqycdow30gks3wrf.jpeg
№ 217205
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 360 m2
545 000 EUR+VAT
2 824 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e17/1088_820_2/5vrk7e4w86q3zd2lvd27siep0essxsn5.JPG
№ 202216
Total area: 91 m2
Bedrooms: 2
240 000 EUR+VAT
2 637 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc0/1088_820_2/cxs8hxy1hdbnih8varxtp030mekhp202.jpg
№ 96195
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 650 m2
2 000 000 EUR
8 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/610/1088_820_2/oz998tmug961qh1ar33x2ulv38wt50ct.jpeg
№ 84218
swimming pool
Total area: 460 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 950 m2
3 000 000 EUR
6 522 EUR/m2
3 000 000 EUR
Interesting