Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 193554

193554
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fea/3kuxo2se50vzsh61etljrcvmh43lufwa.jpeg
Description:

Apartment for sale with high ceilings in a complex under construction in the village of Pyla, 2 km from the beach and 13 km from the center of Larnaca. The apartment will have built-in wardrobes, an equipped kitchen and bathroom, a balcony, a pantry. Each apartment has its own photovoltaic system with a water heater. The entrance to the complex is closed by a gate. Maximum privacy.

Read more
Object
№193554
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
253 500 EUR + VAT
2 817 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T15:42
193554
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12172 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8d/1088_820_2/0v6106ko4jgp5lfyycfi6hw344usxe0m.jpg
№ 217644
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 200 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/455/1088_820_2/xsa9qxxqhko03upn0cyovkbvpsk9ckb7.jpg
№ 217642
Total area: 136 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
1 779 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/504/1088_820_2/utm7gqfcjwujox9i8c8atqp8i6lvtb10.jpg
№ 217640
Total area: 133 m2
Bedrooms: 2
237 000 EUR+VAT
1 782 EUR/m2
№ 217639
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 2
242 000 EUR+VAT
1 766 EUR/m2
Interesting