Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 186875

186875
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/33e/rkijz3fbtga0o49s5htyi0w9knkb74vv.jpg
Additional:
New building
Air Conditioner
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

We offer for sale a 2 bedroom apartment in a complex located in the prestigious tourist area of Germasogeia, in close proximity to all amenities and the city center. The apartment includes an open plan kitchen with a dining area and a living room, as well as indoor and outdoor balconies. The apartment has two bathrooms (bathroom and shower), all necessary appliances and air conditioners. In addition, the owner has a storage room and a parking space at his disposal.

Read more
Object
№186875
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
110 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
2024
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR
4 091 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:20
186875
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17915 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d1a/1088_820_2/xhs2a90h3vhdstk8endtsqsl6xs5z622.jpg
№ 209351
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
835 000 EUR+VAT
7 325 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a85/1088_820_2/3o2afullyss9nc8iddoypf7dbt3bfl1z.jpg
№ 205084
Total area: 149 m2
Bedrooms: 2
472 500 EUR
3 171 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce1/oxqc6wu0j74l0f9x77061070mviyy66q.jpg
№ 204155
2-level apartments
Total area: 272 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 111 000 EUR+VAT
4 085 EUR/m2
1 242 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50f/1088_820_2/39fx8owvo6a8y8pfibgenxi9gxagshf1.jpeg
№ 202903
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 234 m2
472 000 EUR+VAT
2 484 EUR/m2
Interesting