Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 193190

193190
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/c0d/u8cwz76sye05eln8d1tjw5pljn23w3w7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Elevator
Penthouses
Property for cryptocurrency
Description:

A two-bedroom penthouse is for sale in a new complex located in the prestigious Agios Athanasios area. This exclusive boutique development consists of only six modern two-bedroom apartments. Situated in a quiet yet strategic location, it offers easy access to the highway and is just a short drive from the bustling center of Limassol. Supermarkets, schools, parks, and essential services are all nearby.

Read more
Object
№193190
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
3600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
475 000 EUR + VAT
3 417 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T07:56
193190
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17835 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/eb4/1088_820_2/w0tiogkci2vkdg0b8q6qaup9x9t11ahk.jpeg
№ 216793
Total area: 106 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9b6/1088_820_2/5ul5gjgycuclndzlweral1l76p21i2l0.jpg
№ 216792
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 700 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d99/1088_820_2/rqs9cawkj3j0177z6yrmg96d8jjy534m.jpg
№ 216761
Total area: 167 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 150 000 EUR+VAT
6 886 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/520/1088_820_2/0lwbare120tuocrpo9gyprqzcvnzv70z.jpg
№ 216760
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
4 615 EUR/m2