Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Paphos № 192755

192755
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5f8/1920_1080_2/xyijdyxfu7r9ebuyc0o0xemtkzyxvw2i.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

Luxury detached villa for sale, surrounded by a large green area, in a quiet residential area of Chlorakas, Paphos. The villa offers a spacious living room and an outdoor seating area with the possibility to add a swimming pool or an additional bedroom.

The residence is located within walking distance of shops, supermarkets, banks, restaurants, cafes, bakeries, schools and everything in the center of Paphos; also just 2 minutes from the popular Venus & Sandy beaches and 7 minutes from the center of Paphos and Kings Avenue Shopping Center.

Read more
Object
№192755
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
220 m2
Indoor area:
187 m2
Land area:
570 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
05/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
490 000 EUR + VAT
2 227 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T07:49
192755
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
6710 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e9e/1088_820_2/lg1p4mzg1nlpy5xdlq12c32huxahrybe.jpg
№ 218526
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 868 m2
800 000 EUR+VAT
3 738 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/05vug2kpgasr16f16sx11795fb3owm1c.jpg
№ 218349
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 137 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bdb/1088_820_2/cx8ypcxs2j6j1fq1z71131aoih9u0r1e.jpg
№ 218344
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2d2/1088_820_2/krfdgbqf8biwychsf3he8j74mdzz28mt.jpg
№ 218343
Total area: 194 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 355 m2
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 474 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/db9/885noorusf0z21wpr7057w943346rjqs.jpeg
№ 213078
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
6 000 EUR
31 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/73e/1088_820_2/77xn70v8gmjreuqbfk1rdbk021m2z5uz.jpg
№ 196059
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
299 000 EUR+VAT
2 373 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/727/1088_820_2/c7n1htuez3fdv0ynzxcz0kpnx7w4twn2.jpg
№ 194930
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
Interesting