Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 192105

192105
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f07/1920_1080_2/c9734lnl7va8dq3pgs39xv5q35e005ka.jpeg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Heating
Elevator
Description:

Modern apartment for sale in Engomi, Nicosia. Comfortable and energy-efficient housing located in one of the most convenient and sought-after areas of the city, close to shops, offices, universities and transport infrastructure. The apartment has a well-thought-out layout, high-quality materials and modern design.

The price of the apartment includes a photovoltaic panel and a underfloor heating system, providing a high level of energy efficiency and significant savings on utility costs. The interiors are made of modern and high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, laminate flooring, granite countertops, built-in wardrobes and melamine doors. The building has energy efficiency class A. The common space includes a landscaped garden, lighting and modern access control systems.

Read more
Object
№192105
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
117 m2
Indoor area:
89 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2029
Energy efficiency class:
A
329 000 EUR + VAT
2 812 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T16:40
192105
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8293 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/kwpr35smvrjfb3o5ygxa0znvig3b5z95.jpg
№ 216636
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 2
205 000 EUR+VAT
1 385 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/0pwh08pmdwnhm9jstfa6wl02ylmjic1n.jpg
№ 216633
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
190 000 EUR+VAT
1 845 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e4/1088_820_2/sfxyl9e7kwb28h5ziiwo5tkdzwb3dwks.jpeg
№ 216628
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
273 000 EUR+VAT
2 730 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8ff/1088_820_2/xuvorcvupl5ibcgvv7msogqrm33fotyv.jpg
№ 216209
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 014 EUR/m2