Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 192042

192042
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/580/4emezlwxaaph6ghq1d3aeetu898vpzaa.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern semi-detached house for sale in the prestigious area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is located in a quiet residential area of premium class, close to all necessary infrastructure: shops, schools, parks and main transport routes. The houses are fully automated and equipped with an intelligent control system that ensures comfort and safety. Energy-efficient solutions are provided in each house, including external thermal insulation, a solar water heater and photovoltaic panels for common areas. The interiors are made of high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, premium plumbing, modern kitchen and built-in wardrobes. The project includes a closed area with a security system, private recreation areas and a private swimming pool, which is ideal for families who value privacy and a high standard of living.

Read more
Object
№192042
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
199 m2
Indoor area:
163 m2
Land area:
199 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
4600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
450 000 EUR + VAT
2 261 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T08:23
192042
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2171 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/581/1088_820_2/ce5e24b124ctimt567m22xzujgj4zndz.jpg
№ 213264
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
185 000 EUR+VAT
1 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a49/1088_820_2/o26e7nub6fwk3g0zto5afxwjc5k3220q.jpg
№ 210793
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
245 000 EUR+VAT
2 882 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d0/1088_820_2/xcqra7289erertb92n81jsoyrqymj3d9.jpg
№ 199670
5% VAT for permanent residence
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 525 m2
688 000 EUR+VAT
3 156 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/700/1088_820_2/7f12f22xbpw8bwb7apsuklhu8raxbk2o.JPG
№ 199287
Luxurious apartments near the Oval!
Total area: 72 m2
Bedrooms: 1
410 000 EUR+VAT
5 694 EUR/m2
Interesting