Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 192039

192039
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d47/dvtmhgwfgy4lvz53g4ht0e94xhs4xnmd.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern semi-detached house for sale in the prestigious area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is located in a quiet residential area of premium class, close to all necessary infrastructure: shops, schools, parks and main transport routes. The houses are fully automated and equipped with an intelligent control system that ensures comfort and safety. Energy-efficient solutions are provided in each house, including external thermal insulation, a solar water heater and photovoltaic panels for common areas. The interiors are made of high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, premium plumbing, modern kitchen and built-in wardrobes. The project includes a closed area with a security system, private recreation areas and a private swimming pool, which is ideal for families who value privacy and a high standard of living.

Read more
Object
№192039
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
174 m2
Indoor area:
143 m2
Land area:
120 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
4600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
2 155 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:24
192039
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2170 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/1db/1088_820_2/hf86qbliq6cr0hzrx1u4nqxu3310chya.jpg
№ 217269
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 567 m2
670 000 EUR
2 913 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/855/1088_820_2/5mvg46opn9kocirbts2ts5y3yvglblo7.jpg
№ 212676
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 2
3 000 000 EUR+VAT
20 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a86/n9r2f1b3fam9bm5mimyz6izrh8u6dfdn.jpg
№ 183951
Plot Size: 27960 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
75 EUR/m2
2 400 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/bbsqy5od7luotca6d2z4ejmanqal39m1.jpg
№ 179827
Total area: 159 m2
Bedrooms: 2
532 000 EUR+VAT
3 346 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a7/1088_820_2/24jff13huomyrcy2jgf1lgft6f7z90ch.jpg
№ 151676
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 65 m2
240 000 EUR
Interesting