Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Larnaca № 192038

192038
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/9ae/ai0q9ir07b98ullxhg57881dq1n2rx9c.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern semi-detached house for sale in the prestigious area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is located in a quiet residential area of premium class, close to all necessary infrastructure: shops, schools, parks and main transport routes. The houses are fully automated and equipped with an intelligent control system that ensures comfort and safety. Energy-efficient solutions are provided in each house, including external thermal insulation, a solar water heater and photovoltaic panels for common areas. The interiors are made of high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, premium plumbing, modern kitchen and built-in wardrobes. The project includes a closed area with a security system, private recreation areas and a private swimming pool, which is ideal for families who value privacy and a high standard of living.

Read more
Object
№192038
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
178 m2
Indoor area:
147 m2
Land area:
120 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
4600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
2 107 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T01:26
192038
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2169 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bbb/1088_820_2/euu5shj9wf13xq7dzfu6qynsqic54kk7.jpg
№ 217130
Total area: 158 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 273 m2
320 000 EUR
2 025 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ae9/z7ed1gk7bajx4ppl9cvbgr91n4e3gqub.jpg
№ 216888
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 3
295 000 EUR
2 634 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/3vuooa27f6qr7rdzq0n7kr1exwyg4ef2.jpg
№ 216619
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 255 m2
650 000 EUR
2 241 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ad2/1088_820_2/3zxv338lrzhhly8kqhqu3ze9obdn0ogs.jpg
№ 216369
Total area: 308 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 133 m2
909 000 EUR+VAT
2 951 EUR/m2
1 109 000 EUR
Interesting