Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 192012

192012
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e91/iyfxwoeu9f0omzs2yho1fcry9bqt43gx.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Description:

Modern semi-detached house for sale in the prestigious area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The project is located in a quiet residential area of premium class, close to all necessary infrastructure: shops, schools, parks and main transport routes. The houses are fully automated and equipped with an intelligent control system that ensures comfort and safety. Energy-efficient solutions are provided in each house, including external thermal insulation, a solar water heater and photovoltaic panels for common areas. The interiors are made of high-quality materials: ceramic tiles, premium plumbing, modern kitchen and built-in wardrobes. The project includes a closed area with a security system, private recreation areas and a private swimming pool, which is ideal for families who value privacy and a high standard of living.

Read more
Object
№192012
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
232 m2
Indoor area:
198 m2
Land area:
240 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
02/2027
Distance to the sea:
4600 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
2 371 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T22:40
192012
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
845 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/rk8g7iclt01yprr7pbu1hgnxr1hk3pwi.jpeg
№ 217685
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 531 m2
1 280 000 EUR+VAT
4 414 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4aa/1088_820_2/q42gkn6gka4873acc77risa0xey941ql.jpeg
№ 217684
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 931 m2
1 580 000 EUR+VAT
5 448 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a47/1088_820_2/ghxx4sp0kmcoqeb88783qu1cbkf89que.jpeg
№ 217681
Total area: 290 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 611 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
4 655 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b76/1088_820_2/1yh0bcrc8bvmzd4ri2tvfrbfi33gqylp.jpg
№ 217544
New
Total area: 345 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 6520 m2
1 500 000 EUR
4 348 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/714/1088_820_2/ok5yhd20te9irth8r3sxqshda542g4b5.jpeg
№ 203261
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 903 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
Interesting