Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 191389

191389
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2f6/6v04lc00fthnv2kkdad8b923ye81khc7.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Strovolos, Nicosia. The complex consists of six apartments: three double apartments and three three-bedroom apartments. Each apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. A 2.40 kW photovoltaic system is installed for three—bedroom apartments, and a 2.00 kW photovoltaic system is installed for double apartments.

Convenient storage rooms and parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

Strovolos is an area with a well-developed infrastructure. Local residents can enjoy sports and entertainment centers, restaurants, cafes, supermarkets and schools. A well-developed transport network allows you to quickly get to the center or other urban locations.

Read more
Object
№191389
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
148 m2
Indoor area:
125 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
395 000 EUR + VAT
2 669 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T14:05
191389
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Interesting