Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 213289

213289
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af9/0xxsghaw41zgkxz2a4fq83656i88wvg1.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A modern apartment for sale in the area of Agios Dometios, Nicosia is a great option for a comfortable stay or a profitable investment. The apartments are located in a convenient location with easy access to all necessary infrastructure, including shops, schools and transport.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout and a comfortable living space, ideal for both personal living and renting. High-quality materials and modern technologies are used in construction to ensure reliability and comfort.

A covered parking space is provided for the convenience of the owners, as well as access to all necessary amenities nearby. Due to its attractive price and high investment potential, this property is an excellent choice for buyers looking for a profitable investment.

Read more
Object
№213289
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
145 m2
Indoor area:
105 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
10/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
265 000 EUR + VAT
1 828 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:54
213289
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3368 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/034/1088_820_2/3zq6cl2smzgw6m4l71hum6svrsnztjkm.jpeg
№ 217271
Total area: 134 m2
Bedrooms: 3
250 000 EUR
1 866 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/12a/jcddr9kxqgv3uagn4byt551s9ov8238m.jpeg
№ 217136
Total area: 148 m2
Bedrooms: 3
335 000 EUR+VAT
2 264 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5b9/1088_820_2/rzf60f5ii4zsyojjqloq63j6cf5cq0zk.jpg
№ 213146
Total area: 191 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 880 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/158/1088_820_2/tjzhehgsxnic3h1tc3nag60pgyo3za93.jpeg
№ 171490
Total area: 343 m2
3 590 000 EUR+VAT
10 466 EUR/m2
Interesting